No Nama Lengkap Kelas Program Studi Universitas
1 Euginia Laurensia Limarya XII MIPA 6 Ilmu Keluarga dan Konsumen Institut Pertanian Bogor
2 Fitian Syauqi Firdaus Febra XII MIPA 7 Teknik Material Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember
3 Nadhif Lazuardi Aulia Rahim XII MIPA 7 Teknik Elektro Universitas Diponegoro
4 Alwi Hasyim Assagaf XII IPS 1 Akuntansi Universitas Brawijaya
5 Binta Syalsa Nazrifa XII IPS 3 Ilmu Perpustakaan Universitas Brawijaya
6 Naufal Ramadhan Abdurrozak XII IPS 3 IIlmu Administrasi Bisnis Universitas Brawijaya
7 Widya Meisya Lutfiani XII IPS 3 Ilmu Hukum Universitas Brawijaya
8 Ammar Nojaid XII MIPA 1 Kedokteran Universitas Brawijaya
9 Nabila Putri Prayogo XII MIPA 7 Kedokteran Universitas Brawijaya
10 Salsabila Dita Prasetya XII MIPA 7 Teknik Informatika Universitas Brawijaya
11 Eriqqa Hasanatunisa XII IPS 2 Akuntansi Universitas Diponegoro
12 Felia Iranda XII MIPA 4 Oceanografi Universitas Diponegoro
13 Bagus Ardjuna XII MIPA 6 Teknik Mesin Universitas Diponegoro
14 Azzura Sakha Sabilla XII MIPA 8 Kesehatan Masyarakat Universitas Diponegoro
15 Sasnita Putri XII MIPA 9 Perencanaan Wilayah dan Kota Universitas Diponegoro
16 Revaldi XII IPS 1 Ilmu Hukum Universitas Gadjah Mada
17 Sarah Mumtaz XII IPS 1 Ilmu Politik dan Pemerintahan Universitas Gadjah Mada
18 Ridho Suditomo XII IPS 2 Ilmu Ekonomi Universitas Gadjah Mada
19 Nurhaliza Aziza XII IPS 3 Ilmu Ekonomi Universitas Gadjah Mada
20 Putri Cindy Lovianty XII IPS 3 Akuntansi Universitas Gadjah Mada
21 Renata Laras Syati XII IPS 3 Manajemen Universitas Gadjah Mada
22 Theresa Arween Felicyta XII IPS 3 Manajemen Universitas Gadjah Mada
23 Wendi Wiliyanto XII IPS 3 Hubungan Internasional Universitas Gadjah Mada
24 Muhammad Ridho XII MIPA 4 Teknik Nuklir Universitas Gadjah Mada
25 Devi Andreani Salim XII MIPA 6 Kedokteran Hewan Universitas Gadjah Mada
26 Yovita Angelika XII MIPA 6 Farmasi Universitas Gadjah Mada
27 Dwi Rangga Rhaditya Siwi Widodo XII MIPA 7 Ilmu Komputer Universitas Gadjah Mada
28 Isvi Dwi Aprilla Luthfiani XII MIPA 7 Teknologi Pangan dan Hasil Pertanian Universitas Gadjah Mada
29 Utin Alya Syafi'ina XII MIPA 7 Kedokteran Hewan Universitas Gadjah Mada
30 Dimas Galih Wicaksana XII MIPA 8 Filsafat Universitas Gadjah Mada
31 Mufrih Nur Huda Tri Putra XII MIPA 8 Statistika Universitas Gadjah Mada
32 Nila Vidila Utami XII MIPA 8 Farmasi Universitas Gadjah Mada
33 Astrid Rizky Dwi Wulandari XII MIPA 9 Pembangunan Wilayah Universitas Gadjah Mada
34 Calvin Putra XII MIPA 9 Teknik Sipil Universitas Gadjah Mada
35 Ryan Zulqifli XII MIPA 9 Teknik Geodesi Universitas Gadjah Mada
36 Ryta Triana Nurhidayah XII MIPA 9 Gizi Kesehatan Universitas Gadjah Mada
37 Dina Namora Andiani XII IPS 1 Ilmu Ekonomi Universitas Indonesia
38 Afifah Salsah Safiqah XII IPS 2 Ilmu Hukum Universitas Indonesia
39 Ridho Fathan Anandri XII MIPA 6 Ilmu Gizi Universitas Indonesia
40 Yang Sen XII MIPA 6 Teknik Industri Universitas Indonesia
41 Cya Dessylia XII MIPA 7 Aktuaria Universitas Indonesia
42 Reyza Abyan Gerrit Caloh XII MIPA 7 Ilmu Komputer Universitas Indonesia
43 Dzakiyya Rosmawita XII MIPA 9 Kedokteran Gigi Universitas Indonesia
44 Andina Intan Pranawardani XII MIPA 9 Psikologi Universitas Padjajaran
45 Marta Christina Marpaung XII MIPA 4 Statistika Universitas Sebelas Maret
46 Yanika Tiara Nugraha XII MIPA 6 Kedokteran Universitas Sebelas Maret
47 Alya Humaira XII MIPA 7 Pendidikan Dokter Universitas Sriwijaya
48 Alfan Fajar XII IPS 1 Manajemen (Kelas Internasional) Universitas Tanjungpura
49 Debi Anggreini XII IPS 1 Ekonomi Pembangunan Universitas Tanjungpura
50 Syarifah Najwa Lutfiah XII IPS 1 Ilmu Hukum Universitas Tanjungpura
51 Putri Kamilia Miranti XII IPS 2 Akuntansi Internasional Universitas Tanjungpura
52 Mincen Reva XII MIPA 2 Kimia Universitas Tanjungpura
53 Nico Cristian XII MIPA 2 Teknik Sipil Universitas Tanjungpura
54 Kiki Aristi XII MIPA 6 Teknik Kimia Universitas Tanjungpura
55 Muhammad Daris XII MIPA 6 Sistem Komputer Universitas Tanjungpura
56 Muhammad Farhan Effendi XII MIPA 7 Kedokteran Universitas Tanjungpura
57 Tri Yuniarti Hastuti XII MIPA 7 Akuntansi Universitas Tanjungpura
58 Annisa Prameswari XII MIPA 8 Teknik Sipil Universitas Tanjungpura
59 Indra Fadillah Mukti XII MIPA 8 Teknik Informatika Universitas Tanjungpura
60 Marbella XII MIPA 8 Akuntansi Universitas Tanjungpura
61 Nasywa Adinda XII MIPA 8 Sistem Informasi Universitas Tanjungpura
62 Nila Wardani XII MIPA 8 Statistika Universitas Tanjungpura
63 Arinda Dinnia Widyanti XII MIPA 9 Perencanaan Wilayah Kota Universitas Tanjungpura
64 Salsabila Tiara Angraini XII MIPA 9 Kedokteran Universitas Tanjungpura
65 Thoriq Zein XII MIPA 9 Fisika Universitas Tanjungpura

Add comment


Security code
Refresh